Schulrekorde Leichathletik

Übersicht über die aktuellen Schulrekorde der Mädchen und Jungen in der Leichtathletik

Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Anne Schaper/Sophie Bauer 7,30 s (50m) 2006/2007
6 Stella Kretschmann 7,00 s (50m) 2013
7 Sara Rittel 9,94 s (75m) 2005
8 K. Schröder/A. Schaper/S. Kretschmann 10,00 s (75m) 2003/2008/2015
9 Henriet Rykarski 13,20 s (100m) 2014
10 Henriet Rykarski 12,80 s (100m) 2015
11/12/13 Sara Rittel 12,80 s (100m) 2010
Sprint – Mädchen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Lucas Specht 7.03 s (50m) 2015
6 Claas Tschernay 6,70 s (50m) 2014
7 Lucas Zeigermann 9,40 s (75m) 2015
8 Alexander Bleek 9,10 s (75m) 2015
9 Alexander Bleek 11,54 s (100m) 2016
10 Toni Hocke 11,07 s (100m) 2008
11/12/13 Alexander Bleek 11,08 s (100m) 2018
Sprint Jungen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Lisa Bauer 2:50,59 min 2006
6 Jennifer Reichert 2:41,66 min 2008
7 Franziska Schubert 2:43,00 min 1998
8 Kristin Mäusezahl 2:37,00 min 1999
9 Kristin Mäusezahl 2:40,00 min 2000
10 Juliane Seelmann 2:44,00 min 2000
11/12/13 Josefine Jaguste 2:50,00 min 2007
800m-Lauf – Mädchen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Florian Kilmey 3:21,00 min 2005
6 Erik Allner 3:11,06 min 2008
7 Erik Allner 3:00,38 min 2009
8 Daniel Quabis 2:54,40 min 1998
9 Lars Lieske 2:50,51 min 2002
10 Niklas Schneider 2:42,00 min 2015
11/12/13 Lars Lieske 2:47,00 min 2004
1000m-Lauf – Jungen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Anja Riekehr 4,49 m 1992
6 Anja Riekehr 4,79 m 1993
7 Sara Rittel 5,03 m 2005
8 Sara Rittel 5,18 m 2006
9 Henriet Rykarski 4,99 m 2014
10 Henriet Rykarski 5,17 m 2016
11/12/13 Sara Rittel 4,90 m 2011
Weitsprung – Mädchen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Carsten Melcher 4,77 m 1994
6 Linus Specht 5,40 m 2016
7 Linus Specht 5,63 m 2017
8 Linus Specht 5,98 m 2018
9 Linus Specht 6,33 m 2019
10 Alexander Bleek 6,58 m 2017
11/12/13 Christian Heinze 6,96 m 2011
Weitsprung – Jungen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Sophie Garnatz 1,31 m 2010
6 Franziska Bleek 1,33 m 2019
7 Olivia Schulze 1,47 m 2011
8 Sophie Garnatz 1,55 m 2013
9 Sophie Garnatz 1,61 m 2014
10 Luise Schmidt 1,66 m 2009
11/12/13 Luise Schmidt 1,71 m 2010
Hochsprung – Mädchen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Lucas Specht 1,36 m 2015
6 Linus Specht 1,53 m 2016
7 Lucas Specht 1,71 m 2017
8 Lucas Specht 1,74 m 2018
9 Alexander Bleek 1,79 m 2016
10 Christian Heinze 1,86 m 2009
11/12/13 Christian Heinze 2,09 m 2011
Hochsprung – Jungen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Lene Elsner 6,65 m 2011
6 Cheyenne Hempel 7,67m 2014
7 Stephanie Kurz 9,59 m 2003
8 Sophie Pallaske 10,10 m 2014
9 Sophie Pallaske 9,50 m 2015
10 Sophie Pallaske 9,12 m 2016
11/12/13 Sophie Pallaske 8,67 m 2017
Kugelstoß – Mädchen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Jonas Künzel 5,89 m 2015
6 Robert Sawczenko 10,93 m 2007
7 Erik Specht 13,05 m 2007
8 Erik Specht 13,74 m 2008
9 Erik Specht 13,70 m 2008
10 Johann Lattisch 11,69 m 2010
11/12/13 Florian Mahle 13,77 m 2018
Kugelstoß – Jungen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Luciene Fiedler 11,67 m 2013
6 Cheyenne Hempel 24,29 m 2014
7 Lysann Olitzsch 21,18 m
8 Lysann Olitzsch 22,16 m
9 Yvonne Flügel 27,14 m 1995
10 Yvonne Flügel 24,27 m 1996
11/12/13 Mandy Stimper 27,85 m 2007
Speerwurf – Mädchen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Luis Gebhardt 32,28 m 2018
6 Robert Sawczenko 38,28 m 2007
7 Christian Heinze 31,48 m 2006
8 Max Preuß 36,49 m 2002
9 Christian Heinze 48,07 m 2008
10 Christian Heinze 48,96 m 2009
11/12/13 Christian Heinze 55,49 m 2010
Speerwurf – Jungen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Isa-Sophia Rösicke 43,00 m 2004
6 Luisa Wolf 45,00 m 2013
7 Mandy Stimper/Fabienne Welhöner 47,00 m 2001/2007
8 Luisa Wolf 51,00 m 2015
Ballwurf – Mädchen
Klasse Name Leistung Jahr
5 Marvin Meißner 49,08 m 2019
6 Jonas Schulz 57,38 m 2010
7 Erik Specht 69,04 m 2007
8 Leon Jung 67,00 m 2014
9 Christian Heinze 76,00 m 2008
Ballwurf – Jungen